Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -LukO`-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags893300267900
Deaths351-150-52650
Suicides13-150-1950
Teamkills22-1200-26400
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees5060030000
Rampages136007800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes318005400
Total 268800
Divided by game minutes 309 869.90
Total 869.90



© \\'hite Dragons