Spacing
UTStats Logo

DB88KZ's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags155333004659900
Deaths15677-150-2351550
Suicides432-150-64800
Teamkills435-1200-522000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills588600352800
Multi Kills2960017400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees715600429000
Rampages9960059400
Dominatings1690014400
Unstoppables10120012000
Godlikes518009000
Total 2616750
Divided by game minutes 8788 297.76
Total 297.76



© \\'hite Dragons