Spacing
UTStats Logo

Majorca's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags390300117000
Deaths399-150-59850
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4160024600
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns2460014400
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills53120063600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4360025800
Multi Kills1960011400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees1960011400
Rampages06000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 288150
Divided by game minutes 57 5055.26
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5055.26-0.5-2527
Total 2527.63



© \\'hite Dragons