Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl TolOs-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags45443001363200
Deaths5036-150-755400
Suicides80-150-12000
Teamkills97-1200-116400
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills192600115200
Multi Kills2460014400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees188600112800
Rampages2260013200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 741000
Divided by game minutes 2249 329.48
Total 329.48



© \\'hite Dragons