Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru [d4s]^1sso's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11030033000
Deaths87-150-13050
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers218003600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills812009600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2260013200
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 74400
Divided by game minutes 11 6763.64
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6763.64-0.75-5072
Total 1690.91



© \\'hite Dragons