Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -spectre-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags278433008352900
Deaths27292-150-4093800
Suicides1077-150-161550
Teamkills1008-1200-1209600
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1356600813600
Multi Kills11760070200
Ultra Kills1860010800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees1376600825600
Rampages172600103200
Dominatings3090027000
Unstoppables412004800
Godlikes118001800
Total 4746150
Divided by game minutes 14029 338.31
Total 338.31



© \\'hite Dragons