Spacing
UTStats Logo

gb RogueOne's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15130045300
Deaths76-150-11400
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2260013200
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1960011400
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 145500
Divided by game minutes 19 7657.89
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes7657.89-0.75-5743
Total 1914.48



© \\'hite Dragons