Spacing
UTStats Logo

gb RogueOne's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20830062400
Deaths132-150-19800
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2860016800
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures13600078000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2260013200
Multi Kills116006600
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 202800
Divided by game minutes 28 7242.86
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes7242.86-0.75-5432
Total 1810.71



© \\'hite Dragons