Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -texet-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags94013002820300
Deaths5556-150-833400
Suicides111-150-16650
Teamkills167-1200-200400
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills627600376200
Multi Kills8360049800
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees462600277200
Rampages10260061200
Dominatings2890025200
Unstoppables13120015600
Godlikes7180012600
Total 2593050
Divided by game minutes 3009 861.76
Total 861.76



© \\'hite Dragons