Spacing
UTStats Logo

frela's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4930014700
Deaths72-150-10800
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76004200
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 41700
Divided by game minutes 12 3475.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3475.00-0.75-2606
Total 868.75



© \\'hite Dragons