Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru :('s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3730011100
Deaths84-150-12600
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 14700
Divided by game minutes 11 1336.36
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1336.36-0.75-1002
Total 334.09



© \\'hite Dragons