Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl MichaeL.R's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags14830044400
Deaths48-150-7200
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2760016200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures196000114000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 221100
Divided by game minutes 17 13005.88
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes13005.88-0.75-9754
Total 3251.47



© \\'hite Dragons