Spacing
UTStats Logo

Mr_S.\\''s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags563300168900
Deaths396-150-59400
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes11560069000
Flag Pickups2160012600
Flag Returns7660045600
Flag Captures646000384000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills1021200122400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5960035400
Multi Kills1760010200
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees3160018600
Rampages26001200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 825300
Divided by game minutes 87 9486.21
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes9486.21-0.5-4743
Total 4743.10



© \\'hite Dragons