Spacing
UTStats Logo

Mr_S.\\''s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags724300217200
Deaths630-150-94500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes13760082200
Flag Pickups2260013200
Flag Returns9860058800
Flag Captures666000396000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills1361200163200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7560045000
Multi Kills2360013800
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees3760022200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 936300
Divided by game minutes 120 7802.50
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes7802.50-0.3-2340
Total 5461.75



© \\'hite Dragons