Spacing
UTStats Logo

il c1`'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags37263001117800
Deaths3054-150-458100
Suicides107-150-16050
Teamkills88-1200-105600
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills212600127200
Multi Kills2360013800
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees167600100200
Rampages4560027000
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables812009600
Godlikes118001800
Total 828450
Divided by game minutes 1724 480.54
Total 480.54



© \\'hite Dragons