Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -LukO-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags145913004377300
Deaths11466-150-1719900
Suicides340-150-51000
Teamkills349-1200-418800
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills774600464400
Multi Kills8960053400
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees766600459600
Rampages12460074400
Dominatings3090027000
Unstoppables12120014400
Godlikes318005400
Total 3292800
Divided by game minutes 6472 508.78
Total 508.78



© \\'hite Dragons