Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -LukO-'s Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags72093002162700
Deaths5530-150-829500
Suicides189-150-28350
Teamkills173-1200-207600
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills402600241200
Multi Kills4960029400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees375600225000
Rampages6760040200
Dominatings1990017100
Unstoppables512006000
Godlikes118001800
Total 1661550
Divided by game minutes 3173 523.65
Total 523.65



© \\'hite Dragons