Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru ][c~air][`Nali_Angel's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3166300949800
Deaths3973-150-595950
Suicides120-150-18000
Teamkills104-1200-124800
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills170600102000
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees13560081000
Rampages56003000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 406950
Divided by game minutes 1573 258.71
Total 258.71



© \\'hite Dragons