Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru ][c~air][`Nali_Angel's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3020300906000
Deaths3737-150-560550
Suicides116-150-17400
Teamkills96-1200-115200
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills16460098400
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees13260079200
Rampages56003000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 402750
Divided by game minutes 1485 271.21
Total 271.21



© \\'hite Dragons