Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl Jiren's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags39793001193700
Deaths2954-150-443100
Suicides102-150-15300
Teamkills88-1200-105600
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills220600132000
Multi Kills2360013800
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees204600122400
Rampages4960029400
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes318005400
Total 946500
Divided by game minutes 1803 524.96
Total 524.96



© \\'hite Dragons