Spacing
UTStats Logo

Plumpek's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags205393006161700
Deaths14138-150-2120700
Suicides426-150-63900
Teamkills313-1200-375600
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills903600541800
Multi Kills7860046800
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1010600606000
Rampages228600136800
Dominatings7390065700
Unstoppables22120026400
Godlikes28180050400
Total 5079000
Divided by game minutes 8135 624.34
Total 624.34



© \\'hite Dragons