Spacing
UTStats Logo

Plumpek's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3513430010540200
Deaths25544-150-3831600
Suicides684-150-102600
Teamkills562-1200-674400
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1573600943800
Multi Kills14360085800
Ultra Kills126007200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees17446001046400
Rampages371600222600
Dominatings115900103500
Unstoppables30120036000
Godlikes36180064800
Total 8442900
Divided by game minutes 14034 601.60
Total 601.60



© \\'hite Dragons