Spacing
UTStats Logo

Plumpek's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags18230054600
Deaths151-150-22650
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3260019200
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns166009600
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2360013800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 159000
Divided by game minutes 55 2890.91
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2890.91-0.5-1445
Total 1445.45



© \\'hite Dragons