Spacing
UTStats Logo

Jayce's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags16930050700
Deaths142-150-21300
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups126007200
Flag Returns136007800
Flag Captures16600096000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills19120022800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2260013200
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 207000
Divided by game minutes 22 9409.09
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes9409.09-0.75-7056
Total 2352.27



© \\'hite Dragons