Spacing
UTStats Logo

goku`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22130066300
Deaths170-150-25500
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes166009600
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills24120028800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2560015000
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 155700
Divided by game minutes 55 2830.91
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2830.91-0.5-1415
Total 1415.45



© \\'hite Dragons