Spacing
UTStats Logo

goku`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags414300124200
Deaths345-150-51750
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3360019800
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns1860010800
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills36120043200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3760022200
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 265350
Divided by game minutes 113 2348.23
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2348.23-0.3-704
Total 1643.76



© \\'hite Dragons