Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -[CS.sOuL]-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5330015900
Deaths69-150-10350
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes96005400
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers14180025200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 54750
Divided by game minutes 26 2105.77
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2105.77-0.75-1579
Total 526.44



© \\'hite Dragons