Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl psych's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3960330011880900
Deaths26505-150-3975750
Suicides876-150-131400
Teamkills1097-1200-1316400
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills18626001117200
Multi Kills10260061200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees18966001137600
Rampages395600237000
Dominatings11090099000
Unstoppables54120064800
Godlikes51180091800
Total 9270750
Divided by game minutes 14969 619.33
Total 619.33



© \\'hite Dragons