Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl psych's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags6583330019749900
Deaths48469-150-7270350
Suicides1383-150-207450
Teamkills1879-1200-2254800
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills31536001891800
Multi Kills188600112800
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees31296001877400
Rampages618600370800
Dominatings163900146700
Unstoppables63120075600
Godlikes601800108000
Total 14611800
Divided by game minutes 25132 581.40
Total 581.40



© \\'hite Dragons