Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl psych's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags17030051000
Deaths153-150-22950
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2160012600
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees106006000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 76500
Divided by game minutes 24 3187.50
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3187.50-0.75-2390
Total 796.88



© \\'hite Dragons