Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl psych's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags19530058500
Deaths172-150-25800
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills812009600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2360013800
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 109350
Divided by game minutes 30 3645.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3645.00-0.75-2733
Total 911.25



© \\'hite Dragons