Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -b1o-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10230030600
Deaths105-150-15750
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 82350
Divided by game minutes 47 1752.13
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1752.13-0.75-1314
Total 438.03



© \\'hite Dragons