Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl -sOuL-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags9030027000
Deaths97-150-14550
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2360013800
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 64950
Divided by game minutes 44 1476.14
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1476.14-0.75-1107
Total 369.03



© \\'hite Dragons