Spacing
UTStats Logo

-muho-'s Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4530013500
Deaths106-150-15900
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2060012000
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills26001200
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 30900
Divided by game minutes 44 702.27
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes702.27-0.75-526
Total 175.57



© \\'hite Dragons